12. kolo 30. 11. 2014 neděle |
|
čas |
změna |
1067 |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
17:00 |
|
1068 |
HC Hlinsko |
HC Skuteč |
17:00 |
|
1069 |
ZH Pardubice |
HC Litomyšl |
výzva |
sobota 29.11.2014 |
1070 |
HC Spartak Polička |
HC Světlá n.S. |
17:00 |
|
1071 |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
HC Chotěboř |
17:00 |
|
1072 |
HC Chrudim |
HC Spartak Choceň |
18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. kolo 03. 12. 2014 středa |
|
čas |
změna |
1073 |
HC Chrudim |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
18:30 |
|
1074 |
HC Spartak Choceň |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
18:30 |
|
1075 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Spartak Polička |
18:30 |
čtvrtek 4.12.2014 |
1076 |
HC Světlá n.S. |
ZH Pardubice |
18:30 |
|
1077 |
HC Litomyšl |
HC Hlinsko |
18:30 |
|
1078 |
HC Skuteč |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. kolo 07. 12. 2014 neděle |
|
čas |
změna |
1079 |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
HC Skuteč |
17:00 |
|
1080 |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
HC Litomyšl |
17:00 |
|
1081 |
HC Hlinsko |
HC Světlá n.S. |
17:00 |
|
1082 |
ZH Pardubice |
HC Chotěboř |
výzva |
sobota 6.12.2014 |
1083 |
HC Spartak Polička |
HC Spartak Choceň |
17:00 |
|
1084 |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
HC Chrudim |
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. kolo 14. 12. 2014 neděle |
|
čas |
změna |
1085 |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
17:00 |
|
1086 |
HC Chrudim |
HC Spartak Polička |
18:00 |
|
1087 |
HC Spartak Choceň |
ZH Pardubice |
17:00 |
|
1088 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Hlinsko |
17:00 |
|
1089 |
HC Světlá n.S. |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
17:00 |
|
1090 |
HC Litomyšl |
HC Skuteč |
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. kolo 17. 12. 2014 středa |
|
čas |
změna |
1091 |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
HC Litomyšl |
18:30 |
|
1092 |
HC Skuteč |
HC Světlá n.S. |
18:00 |
|
1093 |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
HC Chotěboř |
19:00 |
|
1094 |
HC Hlinsko |
HC Spartak Choceň |
18:30 |
|
1095 |
ZH Pardubice |
HC Chrudim |
výzva |
čtvrtek 18.12.2014 |
1096 |
HC Spartak Polička |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
18:30 |
čtvrtek 18.12.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
17. kolo 21. 12. 2014 neděle |
|
čas |
změna |
1097 |
HC Spartak Polička |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
17:00 |
|
1098 |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
ZH Pardubice |
17:00 |
|
1099 |
HC Chrudim |
HC Hlinsko |
18:00 |
|
1100 |
HC Spartak Choceň |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
17:00 |
|
1101 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Skuteč |
17:00 |
|
1102 |
HC Světlá n.S. |
HC Litomyšl |
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. kolo 04. 01. 2015 neděle |
|
čas |
změna |
1103 |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
HC Světlá n.S. |
17:00 |
|
1104 |
HC Litomyšl |
HC Chotěboř |
17:00 |
|
1105 |
HC Skuteč |
HC Spartak Choceň |
17:00 |
|
1106 |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
HC Chrudim |
17:00 |
|
1107 |
HC Hlinsko |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
17:00 |
|
1108 |
ZH Pardubice |
HC Spartak Polička |
výzva |
sobota 3.1.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
19. kolo 07. 01. 2015 středa |
|
čas |
změna |
1109 |
ZH Pardubice |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
výzva |
čtvrtek 8.1.2015 |
1110 |
HC Spartak Polička |
HC Hlinsko |
18:30 |
čtvrtek 8.1.2015 |
1111 |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
18:30 |
|
1112 |
HC Chrudim |
HC Skuteč |
18:30 |
|
1113 |
HC Spartak Choceň |
HC Litomyšl |
18:30 |
|
1114 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Světlá n.S. |
18:30 |
čtvrtek 8.1.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. kolo 11. 01. 2015 neděle |
|
čas |
změna |
1115 |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
HC Chotěboř |
17:00 |
|
1116 |
HC Světlá n.S. |
HC Spartak Choceň |
17:00 |
|
1117 |
HC Litomyšl |
HC Chrudim |
17:00 |
|
1118 |
HC Skuteč |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
17:00 |
|
1119 |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
HC Spartak Polička |
17:00 |
|
1120 |
HC Hlinsko |
ZH Pardubice |
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. kolo 14. 01. 2015 středa |
|
čas |
změna |
1121 |
HC Hlinsko |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
18:30 |
|
1122 |
ZH Pardubice |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
výzva |
čtvrtek 15.1.2015 |
1123 |
HC Spartak Polička |
HC Skuteč |
18:30 |
čtvrtek 15.1.2015 |
1124 |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
HC Litomyšl |
18:30 |
|
1125 |
HC Chrudim |
HC Světlá n.S. |
18:30 |
|
1126 |
HC Spartak Choceň |
HC Chotěboř |
18:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. kolo 18. 01. 2015 neděle |
|
čas |
změna |
1127 |
HC Ledeč n.S. |
HC Spartak Choceň |
17:00 |
|
1128 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Chrudim |
17:00 |
|
1129 |
HC Světlá n.S. |
HC Kohouti Č. Třebová |
17:00 |
|
1130 |
HC Litomyšl |
HC Spartak Polička |
17:00 |
|
1131 |
HC Skuteč |
ZH Pardubice |
17:00 |
|
1132 |
HC Slovan Mor. Třebová |
HC Hlinsko |
17:00 |
|